Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" |+Food complements |- |Orange |Apple |- |Bread |Pie |- |Butter |Ice cream |}") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Food complements | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
|Apple | |||
|- | |||
|Bread | |||
|Pie | |||
|- | |||
|Butter | |||
|Ice cream | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:09, 28 November 2017
Orange | Apple |
Bread | Pie |
Butter | Ice cream |